September 8, 2018
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA


Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.2 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Gretel Jackson              8     10:33
 2.    Daisy Martin                8     11:16
 3.    Lauren Craft                8     11:16
 4.    Clara Morningstar           6     12:12
 5.    Vika Clements               7     12:17
 6.    Charlotte Bathgate          8     12:18
 7.    Inga Clements               5     15:53
 8.    Reverde Nourse              7     17:17
 9.    Grace Nourse                7     18:38

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.   Jonathan Gasper              8      8:59
 2.   Cael Smith                   7      9:18
 3.   Joseph Janik                 8     11:28
 4.   William Petersen             7     11:52
 5.   Jonathan Thompson            8     14:48
 6.   Tage Clements                3     17:48

Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Lillyanna Smith            10     13:31
 2.    Eve McCrum                 10     14:17
 3.    Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz   9     15:02
 4.    Katherine Savitski          9     15:14
 5.    Hazel Kall                  9     15:22
 6.    Reagan Snavely              9     15:55
 7.    Samantha Bundro            10     16:41
 8.    Alexa Peterson              9     17:17
 9.    Ayla Stitzer                9     18:43
10.    Natalie Branstetter        10     18:46
11.    Sadie Wolfe                 9     20:29
 
Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Hoyt Rodenbaugh             9     13:29
 2.    Owen Viglione              10     13:44
 3.    Quentin Houtz               9     13:45
 4.    Matt Morningstar           10     13:59
 5.    Sam Morningstar             9     14:13
 6.    Luke Bradbury              10     14:18
 7.    Theo Oppermann             10     14:20
 8.    Sam Bodner                  9     14:28
 9.    Lee Wright                  9     14:35
10.    Eamon Drohan               10     14:36
11.    Kyle Fritzsche             10     14:36
12.    Patrick Jeanmenne           9     14:50
13.    Izaiah Zeruth              10     15:47
14.    Brody Lehr                  9     16:00
15.    Mason Dunlap                9     16:32
16.    Sam Antoniono              10     16:45
17.    Henry Leitzinger            9     17:27
18.    Zaiah Varquez              10     19:08
19.    Eli Martin                  9     20:06
20.    Gilby Martin               10     20:09
21.    Nick Kononchuk              9     25:23
 
Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Ella McCrum                12     11:47
 2.    Devon Jackson              11     13:37
 3.    Devyani Wadhia             11     14:06
 4.    Elle Dinges                11     14:11
 5.    Keira Drohan               12     14:58
 6.    Sienna Sullivan            11     16:05
 7.    Ashleigh Aukerman          12     16:35
 8.    Josie Underwood            12     16:42
 9.    Alexis Bierly              11     16:49
10.    Margaret Rodenbaugh        12     19:50
 
Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----

 1.    Griffin Selber             12     12:02
 2.    Neil Maguire               12     12:15
 3.    Michael Lower              11     12:43
 4.    Avery Selber               12     12:53
 5.    Michael McCoy              12     13:13
 6.    Isaac Oppermann            12     13:17
 7.    Vince Smith                12     13:23
 8.    Simeon Patel               12     13:42
 9.    Brady Schuchert            11     13:56
10.    Noah Nussbaum              11     13:58
11.    Sam Endres                 12     14:14
12.    Keegan Prendergast         11     14:36
13.    Chase Bayly                12     15:07
14.    Sam Huggins                11     15:20
15.    Lucas Shawley              12     17:34
16.    Joshua Conklin             11     18:08

Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Marlee Kwasica             13     16:02
 2.    Brandi Carmack             13     17:06
 3.    Emily Houtz                14     17:27
 4.    Addie Parson               13     18:18
 5.    Avery Dinges               13     18:27
 6.    Kathryn Gearhart           13     18:50
 7.    Eloise Dayrat              13     19:32
 8.    Haley Herr                 13     19:35
 9.    Grace Morningstar          14     20:14
10.    Victoria Walker            13     20:19
11.    Alex Antoniono             13     21:18
12.    Nora Grace Stoltzfus       16*    24:53
   [*outside the age group]

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Chase Ebeling              14     15:41
 2.    Henry Adams                13     15:54
 3.    Jack Bodner                13     16:30
 4.    Ian Savitski               13     16:35
 5.    Michael Moeny              14     16:39
 6.    Christopher Loesh          14     16:46
 7.    Gabe Yoder                 13     16:59
 8.    Caden Bell                 13     17:00
 9.    Isaiah Mitchell            13     17:31
10.    Riley Myers                15*    17:33
11.    Seth Trout                 13     18:29
12.    Noah Aberegg               14     18:55
13.    Aiden Bradbury             13     20:48
14.    Alex Kononchut             14     21:02
15.    Aaron Johnson              13     22:21
16.    Ryan Woolcott              13     24:29
   [*outside the age group]