September 22, 2018
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA

Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.2 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
  1.   Gretel Jackson              8     10:28
  2.   Daisy Martin                8     10:37
  3.   Charlotte Bathgate          8     10:50  
  4.   Lauren Craft                8     11:47
  5.   Espie Bargas                7     11:50
  6.   Daliyah Bargas              7     12:19
  7.   Clara Morningstar           6     12:20
  8.   Elissa Bell                 6     12:30
  9.   Vika Clements               7     13:47
 10.   Inga Clements               5     15:41
 11.   Reverdy Nourse              7     19:55
 12.   Grace Nourse                7     21:00

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Jonathan Gasper             8      9:07
 2.    Cael Smith                  7      9:27
 3.    Jack Wolfe                  7     10:07
 4.    AJ Hunsberger               8     10:37
 5.    William Petersen            7     10:45
 6.    Joseph Janik                8     11:04
 7.    Christian Naylor            6     12:58
 8.    Liam Craft                  5     16:13
 9.    Ryan Hunsberger             5     16:14
10.    Tommy Hunsberger            3     17:09
   
Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Lillyanna Smith            10     13:22
 2.    Devon Jackson              10     13:45
 3.    Eve McCrum                 10     13:48
 4.    Hazel Kali                  9     13:50
 5.    Katherine Savitski          9     13:51
 6.    Amilia Coffey              10     13:58
 7.    Elle Dinges                10     14:00
 8.    Kristina Fedkin             9     14:24
 9.    Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz   9     14:27
10.    Reagan Snavely              9     15:43
11.    Elle Romig                 10     16:08
12.    Taylor Galiano              9     16:10
13.    Alexa Peterson              9     16:30
14.    Samantha Bundro            10     17:34
15.    Anna Dayrat                10     17:42
16.    Sadie Wolfe                 9     19:37

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Owen Viglione              10     12:59
 2.    Luke Bradbury               9     13:39
 3.    Hoyt Rodenbaugh             9     14:02
 4.    Matt Morningstar           10     14:04
 5.    Sam Bodner                  9     14:06
 6.    Sam Morningstar             9     14:07
 7.    Eamon Drohan               10     14:16
 8.    Noah Nussbaum              10     14:17  
 9.    Lee Wright                  9     14:31
10.    Max Zajac-Bargas            8     14:33
11.    Patrick Jeanmenne           9     15:14  
12.    Brody Lehr                  9     15:24  
13.    Henry Leitzinger            9     16:08
14.    Henry Mathews              10     17:54
15.    Izaiah Vasquez             10     18:18
16.    Eli Martin                  9     18:18
17.    Gilby Martin               10     19:49
18.    Nick Kononchuk              9     20:05  

Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Ella McCrum                12     11:33
 2.    Kate Rarrick               12     13:26
 3.    Devyani Wadhia             11     13:42
 4.    Scotty Dinges              12     13:44
 5.    Josie Underwood            12     14:57
 6.    Ashleigh Auckerman         12     15:59
 7.    Alexis Bierly              11     16:14
 8.    Maggie Rodenbaugh          12     18:39  
 9.    Chloe Shanley              12     22:20 **
    [**may be incorrect]   
   
Boys   
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Neil Maguire               12     11:41
 2.    Griffin Selber             12     11:55
 3.    Michael McCoy              12     12:27
 4.    Michael Lower              11     12:29
 5.    Avery Selber               12     12:55
 6.    Isaac Oppermann            12     13:08
 7.    Brady Schuchert            11     13:30
 8.    Keegan Prendergast         11     13:33
 9.    Angney Malachi             12     14:03
10.    Sam Endres                 12     14:41
11.    Thomas Rokita              11     15:02
12.    Joshua Conklin             11     15:13

Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Marlee Kwasica             13     16:15
 2.    Brandi Carmack             13     17:31
 3.    Avery Dinges               13     17:37
 4.    Katie Gearhart             13     18:20
 5.    Haley Herr                 13     18:45
 6.    Addie Parson               13     18:50
 7.    Victoria Walker            13     19:24
 8.    Grace Morningstar          14     19:35
 9.    Ava Langelaan              13     20:37
10.    Nora Grace Stoltzfus       17*    23:59
[*outside the age group]   
   
Boys:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Chase Ebeling              14     15:17
 2.    Henry Adams                12     15:39
 3.    Conrad Coffey              14     16:04
 4.    Michael Moeny              14     16:23
 5.    Jackson Bodner             13     16:53
 6.    Riley Myers                15*    17:05
 7.    Isaiah Mitchell            12     17:09
 8.    Caden Bell                 13     17:24
 9.    Gabe Yoder                 13     17:37
10.    Sam Viglione               13     18:25
11.    Aiden Bradbury             12     19:18
12.    Alex Kononchuk             13     20:48
13.    Aaron Johnson              13     20:58
14.    Brendan Donnelly           13     21:09
15.    Brian Capone               13     23:46
16.    Ryan Woolcott              13     24:16
   [*outside the age group]