November 10, 2018
Belleville, PA

Overall Order of Finish
                                                              Age Group
Place  Last Name    First Name   Age Sex   Time    Age Group    Place                                        
-----  ---------    ----------   --- ---    ----   ---------  ---------
  1    Harris       Brayden      15   M    35:04   overall       1
  2    Miller       Jeff         51   M    35:43   50-59         1
  3    Wenger       Jim          49   M    43:30   40-49         1
  4    Falkner      Chris        23   M    44:11   20-29         1
  5    Walker       Tyler        35   M    44:32   30-39         1
  6    O'Donnell    Amy          33   F    45:37   overall       1
  7    Laudermilch  James        43   M    45:46   40-49         2
  8    Yoder        Gabe         13   M    47:46   19 & under    1
  9    Bell         Caden        13   M    49:22   19 & under    2
 10    Fitzgerald   Michael      47   M    50:26   40-49         3
 11    Houtz        Quentin       9   M    51:13   19 & under    3
 12    Zajar-Bargas Maximus       9   M    51:14   19 & under    4
 13    Myers        Riley        15   M    53:07   19 & under    5
 14    Fultz        Cody         13   M    53:46   19 & under    6
 15    Lukens-Gable Jimmy        56   M    54:02   50-59         2
 16    Wagner       Rick         56   M    54:09   50-59         3
 17    Houtz        Emily        14   F    54:12   19 & under    1
 18    Parson       Addie        13   F    54:13   19 & under    2
 19    Harris       Ava          12   F    54:13   19 & under    3
 20    King         Rachel       16   F    54:23   19 & under    4
 21    Prendergast  Keegan       11   M    54:34   19 & under    7
 22    Houtz        Amy          45   F    54:42   40-49         1
 23    Houtz        Derek        43   M    54:58   40-49         4
 24    Peachey      Annie        27   F    58:22   20-29         1
 25    Stoltzfuss   Nora Grace   17   F    58:51   19 & under    5
 26    Mitchell     Isaiah       13   M    59:01   19 & under    8
 27    Rodenbaugh   Maggie       12   F    59:01   19 & under    6
 28    Rodenbaugh   Hoyt          9   M    59:28   19 & under    9
 29    Fleming      Jill         50   F    65:06   50-59         1
 30    Aurand       Richard      86   M    70:55   60+           1