September 15, 2019
State College, Pennsylvania

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS
PLACE    PLACE                   FINISHER                   TIME
-----    -----                   --------                   ----
    1      OpM  Matthew Balogh, 21, State College, PA       5:22  
    2    1 M45  Matt Endres, 45, State College, PA          5:23  
    3    2 M45  Erik Scott, 49, State College, PA           5:28  
    4    3 M45  Ian Shelley, 53, State College, PA          5:31  
    5    1 M15  Hayden Davidson, 19, State College, PA      5:34  
    6    4 M45  Patrick Singletary, 54, State College, PA   5:37  
    7    5 M45  Mark Fedkin, 49, State College, PA          5:45  
    8    1 JrM  Sam Viglione, 14, Port Matilda, PA          5:46  
    9    1 M26  Scott Anthony, 40, State College, PA        5:49  
   10    2 M15  John Hardy, 20, State College, PA           5:52  
   11    3 M15  Henry Ballard, 17, State College, PA        5:53  
   12    2 JrM  Nick Sloff, 14, State College, PA           5:54  
   13    6 M45  Nick Kello, 56, State College, PA           5:56  
   14      OpW  Lilly Johnson, 16*, Port Matilda, PA        6:12  
   15    1 W45  Meira Minard, 46*, State College, PA        6:16  
   16    7 M45  Dave Felice, 61, State College, PA          6:34  
   17    3 JrM  Owen Viglione, 11, Port Matilda, PA         6:38  
   18    1 JrW  Ava Langelan, 14*, State College, PA        6:40  
   19    4 M15  Will Davenspeck, 22, State College, PA      6:48  
   20    1 W26  Amber Fluke, 29*, Port Matilda, PA          6:50  
   21    5 M15  Robert Johns, 22, State College, PA         6:53  
   22    2 W26  Jacqueline Gianico, 37*, State College, PA  7:00  
   23    8 M45  Dan Guss, 72, State College, PA             7:25  
   24    2 W45  Rebecca Hitchings, 51*, State College, PA   7:32  
   25    2 JrW  Alexa Petersen, 10*, State College, PA      7:41  
   26    2 M26  Andrew Petersen, 39, State College, PA      7:41  
   27    1 W15  Tanae Hardy, 15*, State College, PA         7:59  
   28    9 M45  David Lloyd, 49, State College, PA          8:09  
   29   10 M45  Glenn Johnson, 63, Port Matilda, PA         8:29  
   30    3 W26  Mindy Vail, 34*, Centre Hall, PA           10:21  
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
3 finishers among Men Under 15
5 finishers among Men 15 - 25
2 finishers among Men 26 - 44
10 finishers among Men 45 & Up
2 finishers among Women Under 15
1 finishers among Women 15 - 25
3 finishers among Women 26 - 44
2 finishers among Women 45 & Up
22 male finishers
8 female finishers
30 total finishers

Age Groups

        CLASS
PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                   TIME
-----   -----                    --------                   ----
Open Men
    1    1 M15  Matthew Balogh, 21, State College, PA       5:22  
Open Women
    1    1 W15  Lilly Johnson, 16, Port Matilda, PA         6:12  

        CLASS
PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                   TIME
-----   -----                    --------                   ----
Men Under 15
    8    1      Sam Viglione, 14, Port Matilda, PA          5:46  
   12    2      Nick Sloff, 14, State College, PA           5:54  
   15    3      Owen Viglione, 11, Port Matilda, PA         6:38  

Men 15 - 25
    5    1      Hayden Davidson, 19, State College, PA      5:34  
   10    2      John Hardy, 20, State College, PA           5:52  
   11    3      Henry Ballard, 17, State College, PA        5:53  
   16    4      Will Davenspeck, 22, State College, PA      6:48  
   17    5      Robert Johns, 22, State College, PA         6:53  

Men 26 - 44
    9    1      Scott Anthony, 40, State College, PA        5:49  
   19    2      Andrew Petersen, 39, State College, PA      7:41  

Men 45 & Up
    2    1      Matt Endres, 45, State College, PA          5:23  
    3    2      Erik Scott, 49, State College, PA           5:28  
    4    3      Ian Shelley, 53, State College, PA          5:31  
    6    4      Patrick Singletary, 54, State College, PA   5:37  
    7    5      Mark Fedkin, 49, State College, PA          5:45  
   13    6      Nick Kello, 56, State College, PA           5:56  
   14    7      Dave Felice, 61, State College, PA          6:34  
   18    8      Dan Guss, 72, State College, PA             7:25  
   20    9      David Lloyd, 49, State College, PA          8:09  
   21   10      Glenn Johnson, 63, Port Matilda, PA         8:29  

        CLASS
PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                   TIME
-----   -----                    --------                   ----
Women Under 15
    3    1      Ava Langelan, 14, State College, PA         6:40  
    7    2      Alexa Petersen, 10, State College, PA       7:41  

Women 15 - 25
    8    1      Tanae Hardy, 15, State College, PA          7:59  

Women 26 - 44
    4    1      Amber Fluke, 29, Port Matilda, PA           6:50  
    5    2      Jacqueline Gianico, 37, State College, PA   7:00  
    9    3      Mindy Vail, 34, Centre Hall, PA            10:21  

Women 45 & Up
    2    1      Meira Minard, 46, State College, PA         6:16  
    6    2      Rebecca Hitchings, 51, State College, PA    7:32