September 28, 2019
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA

Age 8 and Under / 2K (1.2 miles)        
Girls  
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Ella Raish                  8      9:26
 2.    Norah Harpster              7     10:39
 3.    Clara Morningstar           7     10:49
 4.    Vika Clements               8     14:19
 5.    Addilyn Dalby               5     14:32
 6.    Elsa Raish                  5     14:38
 7.    Lyla Cawthern               8     14:45
 8.    Hannah Moritz               8     14:46
 9.    Gabby Harpster              8     15:00
10.    Sarah Dworsky               8     15:09
11.    Inga Clements               6     15:44
12.    Reverdy Nourse              8     19:55

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Cael Smith                  8      8:52
 2.    Luca Wright                 8     10:20
 3.    Arthur McCrudden            7     10:48
 4.    William Petersen            8     12:05
 5.    Michael Bartley             7     12:40
 6.    Sebastian Eltz              7     12:40
 7.    Alexander Zhdanov           7     12:45
 8.    August Olsen                8     13:55
 9.    Christopher Roe             6     14:53
10.    Miles Dalby                 4     16:22
11.    Owen Cawthern               4     18:55
12.    Tage Clements               4     18:58
13.    Devon Aukerman              5     22:54
14.    Timothy Roe                 3     23:35
Un-named runner (bib #155): 16:45

Age 9-10 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Natalie Branstetter         10    14:41
 2.    Kristina Fedkin             10    14:42
 3.    Kali Hazel                  10    14:42
 4.    Alexa Petersen              10    16:14
 5.    Cameron Lafrazza-Schwartz   10    16:18
 6.    Sadie Wolfe                 10    16:28
 7.    Emma Raish                  10    16:34
 8.    Ainsley Barabas              9    16:52
 9.    Ayla Rasgon                  8    17:13
10.    Anna Dayrat                 10    17:42
11.    Kamille Peachey             10    18:06
12.    Isla Herbick                 9    18:15
13.    Daisy Martin                 9    19:03

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Jonathan Gasper              9    12:41
 2.    Reuben Manfred              10    13:40
 3.    Lee Wright                  10    14:17
 4.    Sam Morningstar             10    14:18
 5.    Jonah Vaira                 10    14:38
 6.    Marcus Coker                 9    16:02
 7.    Nathan Babinski              9    16:23
 8.    Connor Eltz                 10    16:52
 9.    Henry Soroka                 9    17:09
10.    Sergei Zhdanov               9    18:01
11.    Joseph Janik                 9    18:25

Age 11-12 / 3K (1.8 miles)
Girls
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Devon Jackson               12    13:11
 2.    Alexis Fravel               12    15:27
 3.    Nora Roe                    12    15:27
 4.    Autumn Swisher              11    18:06

Boys
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Michael Lower               12    12:23
 2.    Owen Viglione               11    13:04
 3.    Luke Bradbury               11    13:16
 4.    Theo Oppermann              11    13:18
 5.    Noah Nussbaum               12    13:43
 6.    Brady Schuchert             12    14:03
 7.    Cedric Bagwell              12    16:41
 8.    Gilby Martin                11    17:54
 9.    Sam Antoniono               11    18:43

Age 13-14 / 4K (2.4 miles)
Girls:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Edith Manfred               14    16:47
 2.    Ashleigh Aukerman           13    19:34
 3.    Carly Erickson              13    20:34
 4.    Josie Underwood             14    21:00

Boys:
Place  Name                       Age     Time
-----  ----                       ---     ----
 1.    Henry Adams                 14    15:35
 2.    Griffin Selber              13    15:49
 3.    Neil Maguire                13    16:15
 4.    Isaac Oppermann             13    17:23
 5.    Joshua Fragin               13    17:40
 6.    Vincent Lafrazza-Schwartz   13    17:47
 7.    Avery Selber                13    17:53
 8.    Todd Siekman                13    18:03
 9.    Eli Barabas                 13    18:06
10.    Zach Cessna                 14    18:06
11.    Aidan Bradbury              13    18:13
12.    Alex Mansfield              13    18:36
13.    Caleb Vinnedge              13    19:52
14.    Sam Endres                  13    20:14
15.    Vince Smith                 13    20:18
16.    Brian Capone                14    20:59
17.    Kaiden Williams             13    21:15