November 9, 2019
Belleville, PA

Overall Order of Finish
                                                                 Age
 Place  Last Name     First Name   Sex    Age  Age Group     Group Place    Time
 ----   ---------     ----------   ---    ---  ---------     -----------    ----
   1    Miller        Jeff          M      52  overall            1         33:45
   2    Harris        Brayden       M      16  19 & under         1         36:43
   3    Kagarise      Travis        M      39  30-39              1         39:38
   4    Liscio        Ron           M      35  30-39              2         41:16
   5    Ishler        Shawn         M      32  30-39              3         42:27
   6    Shaeffer      Chris         M      45  40-49              1         43:39
   7    O'Donnell     Amy           F      34  overall            1         45:00  
   8    Bell          Caden         M      14  19 & under         2         46:02
   9    Yoder         Gabe          M      14  19 & under         3         46:02
   10   Smith         Matt          M      52  50-59              1         46:36
   11   Fultz         Cody          M      14  19 & under         4         47:20
   12   Rodenbaugh    Hoyt          M      10  19 & under         5         49:05
   13   Zajac-Bargas  May           M      10  19 & under         6         49:08
   14   Peachey       Brandi        F      38  30-39              1         50:41
   15   Henderson     Jeffrey       M      59  50-59              2         51:04
   16   Harris        Ava           F      13  19 & under         1         52:12
   17   Parson        Addie         F      14  19 & under         2         52:12
   18   Jones         Libby         F      30  30-39              2         53:36
   19   Peeler        Patrick       M      48  40-49              2         54:31
   20   Pully         Heather       F      34  30-39              3         54:45
   21   Stoltzfus     Nora Grace    F      18  19 & under         3         55:57
   22   Lukens-Gable  Jimmy         M      57  50-59              3         56:04
   23   Stoltzfus     Miriam        F      14  19 & under         4         56:26
   24   Bargas        Daliyah       F      8   19 & under         5         56:31
   25   Rodenbaugh    Maggie        F      13  19 & under         6         58:44
   26   Sheaffer      Jennifer      F      46  40-49              1         61:54
   27   Lukens-Gable  Terri         F      57  50-59              1         62:20
   28   Hartzler      Adria         F      14  19 & under         7         62:58
   29   Biega         Megan         F      31  30-39              4
   30   Sharer        Angela        F      32  30-39              5
   31   Judy          Clinton       M      34  30-39              4
   32   Judy          Bethany       F      32  30-39              6