September 12, 2020
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA

Event 1  2000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 8 & Under
  1 #  313 Norahj Harpster                             10:15.93  
  2 #  287 Elsa Raish                                  11:49.61  
  3 #  271 Layna Bell                                  12:51.57  
  4 #  301 Addilyn Dalby                               12:52.24  
  5 #  273 Avalynn Clouse                              15:35.38  
  6 #  274 Kinsley Clouse                              15:35.84  
  7 #  285 Elka Raish                                  18:34.26  
  8 #  314 Juliette Harpster                           19:22.67  
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 8 & Under
  1 #  282 Bentyn Ishler                                9:58.21  
  2 #  316 Arthur McCrudden                            11:16.26  
  3 #  302 Miles Dalby                                 12:54.87  
  4 #  270 Josiah Bell                                 13:32.06  
  5 #  291 Christopher Roe                             13:45.92  
  6 #  315 Curtis Heaney                               14:42.64  
 -- #  303 Brayden Dalby                                    DNF  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 9-10
  1 #  311 Claire Hay                                  14:05.70   2
  2 #  286 Ella Raish                                  15:15.02   2
  3 #  293 Lucia Salvato                               15:36.29   2
  4 #  289 Aya Rasgon                                  16:57.26   2
  5 #  281 Lydia Hunter                                17:42.90   2
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 11-12
  1 #  276 Kristina Fedkin                             14:40.90   2
  2 #  305 Natalie Branstett                           15:21.50   2
  3 #  308 Alexa Petersen                              15:58.05   2
  4 #  278 Jasmine Harris                              16:37.71   2
  5 #  288 Emma Raish                                  17:11.11   2
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 9-10
  1 #  277 Jonathan Gasper                             12:21.61  
  2 #  279 Benjamin Herickho                           14:17.43  
  3 #  304 Marcus Coker                                15:46.90  
  4 #  306 Joseph Janik                                16:00.60  
  5 #  309 William Petersen                            18:17.40  
  6 #  310 Sergei Zhdanov                              18:23.30  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 11-12
  1 #  299 Owen Viglione                               12:35.01  
  2 #  290 Hoyt Rodenbaugh                             12:44.54  
  3 #  272 Luke Bradbury                               12:56.71  
  4 #  300 Theo Oppermann                              13:14.39  
  5 #  269 Benjamin Alexande                           13:56.92  
  6 #  298 Camryn Treaster                             14:01.75  
  7 #  284 Reuben Manfred                              14:04.93  
  8 #  312 Brody Lehr                                  14:46.90  
  9 #  280 Quentin Houtz                               15:10.81  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 13-14
  1 #  292 Nora Roe                                    23:52.13  
  2 #  296 Lacey Sheaffer                              23:57.78  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 15-18
  1 #  297 Miriam Stoltzfus                            21:58.61  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 13-14
  1 #  295 Griffin Selber                              15:46.28  
  2 #  283 Vincent LaFrazza-                           16:36.59  
  3 #  307 Neil Maguire                                17:01.15  
  4 #  275 Sam Endres                                  17:22.23  
  5 #  294 Avery Selber                                18:22.51