October 3, 2020
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA


Event 1  2000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 8 & Under
  1 #  330 Norah Harpster                              10:04.16  
  2 #  379 Maci Drass                                  10:05.85  
  3 #  383 Anna Link                                   11:22.60  
  4 #  385 Layna Bell                                  11:55.27  
  5 #  362 Addilyn Dalby                               12:14.03  
  6 #  346 Elsa Raish                                  13:23.31  
  7 #  344 Elka Raish                                  15:32.70  
  8 #  388 Hannah Moritz                               16:21.56  
  9 #  387 Elizabeth Moritz                            18:56.01  
 10 #  390 Annalise Harsch                             19:02.23  
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 8 & Under
  1 #  335 Bentyn Ishler                                9:18.90  
  2 #  389 Elliot Vaira                                11:40.58  
  3 #  364 Miles Dalby                                 11:57.93  
  4 #  326 Eli Elkin                                   12:09.79  
  5 #  377 Alex Hines                                  12:23.81  
  6 #  372 Arthur McCrudden                            12:41.63  
  7 #  386 Josiah Bell                                 14:05.04  
  8 #  367 Christopher Roe                             14:30.73  
  9 #  369 Hugh McCrudden                              15:21.14  
 10 #  361 Owen Cawthern                               16:15.46  
 11 #  363 Brayden Dalby                               22:53.40  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 9-10
  1 #  332 Claire Hay                                  14:05.04   4
  2 #  333 Mary Hay                                    14:07.59   4
  3 #  345 Ella Raish                                  14:14.60   4
  4 #  376 Sydnee Plummer                              14:49.79   4
  5 #  354 Annie Vaira                                 14:50.09   4
  6 #  378 Abbey Hines                                 15:15.84   4
  7 #  350 Lucia Salvato                               15:30.37   4
  8 #  322 Charis Turay                                15:30.69   4
  9 #  348 Aya Rasgon                                  16:49.79   4
 -- #  360 Lyla Cawthern                                    DNF   4  Ran Less Than 3K
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 11-12
  1 #  384 Bella Ascher                                12:20.01   3
  2 #  321 Natalie Branstetter                         14:20.48   3
  3 #  365 Alexa Petersen                              14:50.10   3
  4 #  331 Jasmine Harris                              15:18.90   3
  5 #  340 Miley Naugle                                16:17.60   3
  6 #  347 Emma Raish                                  16:37.72   3
  7 #  373 Sadie Wolfe                                 16:46.75   3
  8 #  375 Olivia Hoover                               23:39.80   3
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Boys 9-10
  1 #  329 Jonathan Gasper                             11:47.22   1
  2 #  334 Benjamin Herickhoff                         15:02.04   2
  3 #  382 Link Gage                                   15:02.09   2
  4 #  336 Joseph Janik                                15:39.35   2
  5 #  366 William Petersen                            15:49.74   2
  6 #  324 Caleb Crum                                  16:49.96   2
  7 #  323 Marcus Coker                                16:59.62   2
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 11-12
  1 #  357 Owen Viglione                               12:14.14  
  2 #  320 Luke Bradbury                               12:18.59  
  3 #  328 Eli Frank                                   12:54.40  
  4 #  342 Theo Oppermann                              13:02.39  
  5 #  355 Jonah Vaira                                 13:32.08  
  6 #  371 Reuben Manfred                              13:39.05  
  7 #  318 Benjamin Alexander                          13:56.20  
  8 #  338 Brody Lehr                                  14:42.27  
  9 #  380 Kaden Hartline                              15:24.34  
 10 #  381 Link Diesel                                 15:48.64  
 -- #  349 Hoyt Rodenbaugh                                  DNF  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 13-14
  1 #  370 Reese Fischer                               23:01.11  
  2 #  368 Nora Roe                                    23:03.34  
  3 #  317 Isabella Abbott                             27:15.25  
  4 #  339 Moira Miller                                27:27.97  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 15-18
  1 #  353 Miriam Stoltzfus                            21:41.22  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 13-14
  1 #  352 Griffin Selber                              15:40.71  
  2 #  356 Owen Vaira                                  16:07.10  
  3 #  337 Vincent LaFrazza-Schwartz                   16:07.98  
  4 #  341 Isaac Oppermann                             17:16.78  
  5 #  374 Michael Lower                               17:23.98  
  6 #  351 Avery Selber                                18:08.86  
  7 #  358 Ryan Young                                  18:57.31  
  8 #  325 Evan Donnelly                               19:10.12  
  9 #  359 Miles Ballard                               19:40.57