October 10, 2020
Oak Hall Regional Park, Boalsburg, PA


Event 1  2000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 8 & Under
  1 #  393 Norah Harpster                                  9:15  
  2 #  421 Addilyn Dalby                                  11:31  
  3 #  419 Layna Bell                                     11:39  
  4 #  402 Elsa Raish                                     12:21  
  5 #  399 Hannah Moritz                                  15:29  
  6 #  400 Elka Raish                                     16:43  
  7 #  398 Elizabeth Moritz                               16:53  
  8 #  429 Annalise Harsch                                18:38  
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 8 & Under
  1 #  439 Bentyn Ishler                                   9:17  
  2 #  410 Elliot Vaira                                   10:02  
  3 #  424 Eli Elkin                                      11:23  
  4 #  434 Christopher Roe                                11:26  
  5 #  423 Miles Dalby                                    11:49  
  6 #  418 Josiah Bell                                    14:31  
  7 #  422 Brayden Dalby                                  19:57  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 9-10
  1 #  438 Mary Hay                                       14:02   2
  2 #  437 Claire Hay                                     14:03   2
  3 #  409 Annie Vaira                                    14:57   2
  4 #  401 Ella Raish                                     15:10   2
  5 #  404 Aya Rasgon                                     16:26   2
  6 #  414 Mila Nanes                                     22:05   2
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls 11-12
  1 #  391 Kristina Fedkin                                13:52   2
  2 #  389 Natalie Branstett                              13:59   2
  3 #  431 Alexa Petersen                                 15:32   2
  4 #  394 Jasmine Harris                                 16:22   2
  5 #  403 Emma Raish                                     17:10   2
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 9-10
  1 #  392 Jonathan Gasper                                11:32  
  2 #  426 Benjamin Herickho                              15:02  
  3 #  395 Joseph Janik                                   15:25  
  4 #  432 William Petersen                               15:38  
  5 #  390 Caleb Crum                                     17:11  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 11-12
  1 #  433 Hoyt Rodenbaugh                                12:21  
  2 #  413 Owen Viglione                                  12:29  
  3 #  420 Luke Bradbury                                  12:31  
  4 #  440 Reuben Manfred                                 13:31  
  5 #  416 Benjamin Alexande                              13:46  
  6 #  411 Jonah Vaira                                    13:54  
  7 #  408 Camryn Treaster                                14:14  
  8 #  427 Quentin Houtz                                  14:20  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 13-14
  1 #  407 Lacey Sheaffer                                 21:31  
  2 #  425 Reese Fischer                                  23:12  
  3 #  435 Nora Roe                                       24:03  
  4 #  415 Isabella Abbott                                28:37  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls 15-18
  1 #  441 Miriam Stoltzfus                               20:47  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 13-14
  1 #  406 Griffin Selber                                 15:30  
  2 #  412 Owen Vaira                                     15:54  
  3 #  396 Vincent LaFrazza-                              15:56  
  4 #  397 Michael Lower                                  17:30  
  5 #  405 Avery Selber                                   18:10  
  6 #  417 Miles Ballard                                  21:10  
 
Event 3  4000 Meter Run Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys 15-18
  1 #  436 Alex Sikorski                                  21:44