Licensed to Nittany Track and Field   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/13/2020 08:30 PM
                     CD East @ State College - 10/13/2020                      
                               Circleville Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Boys
  1 Bigger, Brady                State College            16:17   1   1   
  2 Adams, Sean                  State College            16:55   1   2   
  3 Dinant, Trent                State College            17:06   1   3   
  4 Norton, Bennett              State College            17:20   1   4   
  5 Sloff, Nick                  State College            17:23   1   5   
  6 Spayd, Noah                  CD East                  17:33   1   6   
  7 Tzolov, Tony                 State College            17:57   1   7   
  8 Messner, Jacob               State College            17:59   1   8   
  9 Morningstar, Ethan           State College            18:01   1
 10 Endres, Charles              State College            18:30   1
 11 Dorazio, Josh                CD East                  18:44   1   9   
 12 Kimotho, Joshua              CD East                  18:53   1  10   
 13 Leahey, Kieran               State College            18:55   1
 14 Maguire, Neil                State College            19:12   2
 15 Adams, Henry                 State College            19:20   1
 16 Brandenburg, Chai            CD East                  19:40   1  11   
 17 Abel, Ben                    State College            19:48   2
 18 Trout, Ben                   State College            19:49   2
 19 Kondratyev, Jonathan         State College            19:53   1
 20 Lieb, Adam                   State College            20:20   2
 21 Fragin, Josh                 State College            20:25   2
 22 Karpenko, Danny              State College            20:41   2
 23 Cessna, Zach                 State College            20:50   2
 24 Barabas, Eli                 State College            20:51   2
 25 Wetton, Robert               CD East                  20:55   1  12   
 26 Lutz, Sam                    State College            20:59   2
 27 Bradbury, Aidan              State College            21:09   2
 28 Dillard, Quincy              State College            21:14   2
 29 Graham, Owen                 State College            21:17   2
 30 Nosaer, Yusuf                CD East                  21:18   1  13   
 31 Chaudry, Umer                CD East                  21:40   1  14   
 32 Earle, Noah                  State College            22:26   2
 33 Peoples, Mitchell            State College            22:27   2
 34 Siekman, Todd                State College            23:10   2
 35 Gardiner, Daniel             State College            23:43   2
 36 Kleinman, Clayton            State College            24:05   2
 37 Zarek, Ethan                 CD East                  24:40   1
 38 Earle, Isaiah                State College            26:33   2
 39 Cassagnol, Jordan            CD East                  26:39   1
 40 Reilly, Myles                CD East                  27:33   1
 -- Endres, Samuel               State College              DNF   2
 -- Viglione, Sam                State College              DNF   2
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Girls
  1 Reed, Jordan                 State College            18:59   1   1   
  2 Kwasnica, Marlee             State College            19:11   1   2   
  3 Kane, Karsyn                 State College            19:35   1   3   
  4 Scott, Vivian                State College            20:38   1   4   
  5 Devan, Amy                   State College            20:42   1   5   
  6 Langelaan, Ava               State College            20:45   1   6   
  7 Morningstar, Grace           State College            20:48   1   7   
  8 Porter, Clarre               State College            20:57   1
  9 Koncoski, Natalie            State College            20:59   1
 10 Line, Delaney                CD East                  21:26   1   8   
 11 Solo, Molly                  State College            21:33   1
 12 Leahey, Maggie               State College            22:00   1
 13 Antoniono, Alex              State College            22:24   2
 14 Bigger, Abigail              State College            22:30   1
 15 Johnson, Lilly               State College            22:38   2
 16 Bellamy-Reid, Trinity        CD East                  23:53   1   9   
 17 Workman, McKenzie            State College            24:44   2
 18 Dillon, Sophie               State College            24:51   2
 19 Olsson, Ingrid               State College            25:03   2
 20 Voltz, Christina             CD East                  25:20   1  10   
 21 Bretz, Ashlynn               CD East                  26:31   1  11   
 22 Wright, Natalie              State College            27:14   2
 23 MacRae, Molly                State College            27:15   2
 24 Wood, Natalie                CD East                  27:36   1  12   
 25 Henriquez-Lopez, Isdaly      CD East                  28:51   1  13   
 26 Mckee, Gracey                State College            28:58   2
 27 Hardy, Tanae                 State College            31:17   2
 -- Ikenberry, Maya              State College              DNF   2