State College, PA
October 6, 2013

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                    --------                  ----
    1      OpM  Rusty McCrae, 35                           16:44  
    2      OpM  David Moore, 28, State College, PA         16:56  
    3      OpM  Thomas Stitt, 26, State College, PA        17:37  
    4    1 M40  Patrick Singletary, 48, State College, PA  17:44  
    5    2 M40  Bob Radzwich, 43, Pa Furnace, PA           18:38  
    6    1 M30  Eric Marshall, 30, State College, PA       19:00  
    7    1 M15  Rick Henneman, 18, Boardman, OH            19:14  
    8    2 M30  Josh Cone, 30, State College, PA           19:24  
    9           Andrew Black, Broad Top, PA                19:25  
   10      OpW  Megan Hutchinson, 27*, State College, PA   20:02  
   11      OpW  Meira Minard, 40*, State College, PA       20:03  
   12    1 M50  Tom Cali, 58, State College, PA            20:44  
   13      OpW  Jamie Wright, 35*, State College, PA       20:52  
   14    1 M20  Joe Charles, 20, State College, PA         21:06  
   15    2 M50  Bob Cornwall, 52, State College, PA        21:13  
   16    3 M40  Todd Lajeunesse, 43, State College, PA     21:38  
   17    4 M40  Pat Sullivan, 45, State College, PA        21:52  
   18    2 M20  Bryan Blankfield, 27, State College, PA    21:56  
   19    3 M30  Adam Smith, 36, State College, PA          22:09  
   20    3 M50  Michael Goldfine, 57, Lemont, PA           22:12  
   21    1 W15  Shannon Juresich, 18*, Mt Sinci, NY        22:20  
   22    1 M10  Bennett Norton, 10, State College, PA      22:25  
   23    1 W20  Ryann Shane, 20*, State College, PA        22:26  
   24    2 W20  April Salinas, 27*, State College, PA      22:49  
   25    1 W30  Ann Ray, 30*, University Park, PA          22:52  
   26    5 M40  John Iceland, 42, State College, PA        23:00  
   27    3 M20  James Song, 21, State College, PA          23:18  
   28    6 M40  Chris Torquato, 48, Reedsville, PA         23:36  
   29    1 W40  Maggie Ellis, 41*, State College, PA       23:50  
   30    4 M20  Jase Bernhardt, 24, Londonville, NY        23:52  
   31    2 M15  Gregory Frasch, 19, State College, PA      24:18  
   32    2 M10  P J Sullivan, 11, State College, PA        24:35  
   33    5 M20  Kendle Josh, 29, Washington, DC            24:50  
   34    2 W40  Martha Michael, 47*, Lemont, PA            24:52  
   35    2 W30  Leticia Oseguera, 36*, State College, PA   25:00  
   36    7 M40  Peter Lafemina, 43, State College, PA      25:01  
   37    3 W20  Arielle Hesse, 25*, State College, PA      25:09  
   38    6 M20  Aaron Wilson, 20, University Park, PA      25:14  
   39    1 M60  Barry Kernfeld, 63, State College, PA      25:37  
   40    3 W40  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45*, Lemont, PA           25:39  
   41    3 M15  Kyle Marqusity, 18, State College, PA      25:39  
   42    4 W20  Alyssa Henning, 24*, University Park, PA   25:44  
   43    8 M40  Aaron Pontzer, 40, Boalsburg, PA           25:57  
   44    3 W30  Brooke Ricker, 32*, Bellefonte, PA         26:00  
   45    9 M40  David Hunter, 43, State College, PA        26:17  
   46    4 W40  Dawn Maguire, 42*, State College, PA       26:28  
   47    4 W30  Anna Squicciarini, 34*, State College, PA  26:30  
   48    5 W20  Margaret Ariotti, 26*, State College, PA   26:34  
   49    4 M30  Kirby Calvert, 30, Boalsburg, PA           26:36  
   50    6 W20  Julia Briley, 21*, Monroeville, PA         26:37  
   51    5 W40  Blaire Toso, 49*, State College, PA        26:38  
   52    7 M20  Mathew Light, 29, Tyrone, PA               26:40  
   53    4 M50  Ken Tamminga, 54, State College, PA        26:44  
   54    1 W50  Kate Mount, 55*, State College, PA         26:45  
   55    7 W20  Jessica Paille, 26*                        26:58  
   56    8 W20  Elaine Dicicco, 25*, State College, PA     27:06  
   57    5 M30  Josh Wede, 34                              27:10  
   58   10 M40  Jaeson Koszarsky, 42, Boalsburg, PA        27:10  
   59    6 W40  Patty Kunes, 45*, State College, PA        27:17  
   60    7 W40  Rachel Schwab, 47*, State College, PA      27:17  
   61    8 M20  Anthony Donofrio, 27, State College, PA    27:23  
   62    9 W20  Amy Thissell, 24*, State College, PA       27:31  
   63    9 M20  Sam Stehle, 25, State College, PA          27:32  
   64    5 M50  Richard Gabel, 55, State College, PA       27:34  
   65   10 M20  Robert Johnstone, 29, State College, PA    27:35  
   66    5 W30  Amy Rumbel, 39*, State College, PA         27:37  
   67    8 W40  Laura Adams, 43*, State College, PA        27:40  
   68   10 W20  Tricia Kazinetz, 21*, Freeland, PA         27:52  
   69    2 W50  Erica Nodell, 53*, State College, PA       28:03  
   70    4 M15  Tyler Marqusity, 16, State College, PA     28:14  
   71    1 JrW  Kiera Sullivan, 9*, State College, PA      28:22  
   72    9 W40  Cindy Sullivan, 40*, State College, PA     28:23  
   73   11 M20  Jeff Glusman, 22, State College, PA        28:24  
   74   11 W20  Mary Murphy, 26*, State College, PA        28:27  
   75   12 W20  Nicolette Hylan, 27*, State College, PA    28:29  
   76   13 W20  Lauren Falkowski, 20*, Medford, NJ         28:31  
   77   14 W20  Samantha Prust, 22*, State College, PA     28:33  
   78    6 M50  John Hook, 53, State College, PA           28:47  
   79    6 M30  Jacob Alexander, 37, State College, PA     28:49  
   80    6 W30  Cynthia Alexander, 39*, State College, PA  28:49  
   81    7 M50  Daniel Mount, 57, State College, PA        28:57  
   82   10 W40  Alexandra O'Brian, 44*, State College, PA  29:08  
   83   15 W20  Julia Dahl, 27*, State College, PA         29:08  
   84   12 M20  Ryan Altemore, 28, State College, PA       29:10  
   85    7 W30  Tracy Roe, 39*, Thompstontown, PA          29:24  
   86   13 M20  Timothy Gabel, 24, State College, PA       29:33  
   87    3 M10  Jakob Iceland, 11, State College, PA       29:34  
   88   16 W20  Melissa Peckins, 28*, State College, PA    29:44  
   89   11 M40  Vanessa McLaughlin, 43, State College, PA  29:52  
   90   11 W40  Regan Takac, 48*                           29:55  
   91    2 JrW  Charlotte Takac, 8*                        29:55  
   92   12 W40  Maddi Radzwich, 41*, Pa Furnace, PA        30:02  
   93    8 W30  Jodi Himelright, 37*, State College, PA    30:14  
   94   14 M20  Russell Poole, 21                          30:16  
   95   13 W40  Carolyn O'Heron, 49*, State College, PA    30:27  
   96    9 W30  Courtney Chambers, 34*, State College, PA  30:31  
   97   14 W40  Mary Fitzgerald, 40*, State College, PA    30:31  
   98    8 M50  Jeff Stringer, 56, Bellefonte, PA          30:32  
   99    7 M30  Cameron Richardson, 30, State College, PA  30:40  
  100   17 W20  Michelle Raney, 25*, State College, PA     30:49  
  101    3 W50  Beth Raney, 54*, State College, PA         30:50  
  102   15 M20  Pranoy Mohapatra, 20, State College, PA    30:54  
  103   10 W30  Lydia Myers, 31*, State College, PA        30:57  
  104   15 W40  Jennifer Norton, 47*, State College, PA    31:01  
  105   18 W20  Emily O'Coonahern, 20*, Langhorne, PA      31:02  
  106   19 W20  Kelly Knight, 27*, State College, PA       31:20  
  107    2 M60  John Graham, 67, State College, PA         31:38  
  108    4 W50  Ann Marie Daniel, 50*, State College, PA   31:58  
  109   20 W20  Lindsey Kurtz, 28*, Cedar Rapids, IA       32:28  
  110    9 M50  Steven Lachman, 55, State College, PA      32:34  
  111    1 W10  Molly Hunter, 14*, State College, PA       32:39  
  112    2 W10  Sophie Paterno, 14*, State College, PA     32:46  
  113   16 W40  Linda Marqusity, 48*, State College, PA    32:49  
  114    5 W50  Tina Hyduke, 56*, Port Matilda, PA         32:58  
  115   12 M40  Bob Hicks, 49, State College, PA           32:59  
  116    1 M70  Bob Yoder, 76, State College, PA           33:10  
  117   11 W30  Abby Hopkins, 38*, State College, PA       33:12  
  118   21 W20  Melissa Duceman, 27*, Bellefonte, PA       33:26  
  119    6 W50  Rebecca Hixon, 56*, State College, PA      33:30  
  120   17 W40  Pamela Driftmier, 49*, Port Matilda, PA    33:35  
  121    3 M60  James Morrow, 66                           33:47  
  122    7 W50  Linda Collins, 58*, State College, PA      34:11  
  123   12 W30  Katghryn Gines, 35*, State College, PA     34:53  
  124   22 W20  Jenna Spinelle, 27*, State College, PA     34:57  
  125    8 W50  Gloria Gladd, 58*, State College, PA       35:56  
  126    8 M30  Nick Pazdziorko, 33, Bellefonte, PA        36:22  
  127   16 M20  Mark Hlardcik, 29, State College, PA       36:27  
  128   23 W20  Rachel Moran, 28*, State College, PA       36:27  
  129   13 W30  Molly Hall, 30*, Bellefonte, PA            36:33  
  130   24 W20  Elisa Van Cise, 29*, Bellefonte, PA        36:53  
  131   18 W40  Eve Cobes, 42*, Port Matilda, PA           37:18  
  132   19 W40  Elizabeth Brady, 46*                       37:19  
  133   25 W20  Shannon Nakai, 23*, State College, PA      37:29  
  134   17 M20  Andrew Wingert, 24                         37:29  
  135   14 W30  Naomie Labrecque, 35*                      37:43  
  136   10 M50  Mitchell Schmidt, 54, State College, PA    37:43  
  137    2 M70  Donald Waltman, 73, State College, PA      38:29  
  138   26 W20  Rebekah Parker, 29*, Port Matilda, PA      39:25  
  139    3 JrW  Lucy Jones, 2*, State College, PA          39:33  
  140   15 W30  Katie Jones, 32*, State College, PA        39:33  
  141    9 M30  Tim Jones, 33, State College, PA           39:37  
  142   27 W20  Mary Welsh, 27*, State College, PA         40:11  
  143    3 W10  Maddy Wilson, 11*                          41:02  
  144    4 W10  Kate Lukens, 11*, State College, PA        41:05  
  145   13 M40  David Hunter, 43, State College, PA        41:17  
  146   14 M40  Andrew King, 47, State College, PA         42:49  
  147   28 W20  Holly Kruggel, 24*, State College, PA      43:32  
  148    2 W15  Lauren Elliot, 18*, State College, PA      43:40  
  149    5 W10  Jessica Zajac, 10*, State College, PA      43:53  
  150   16 W30  Charlotte Brewer, 31*, Julian, PA          43:53  
  151           #1187                                      43:54  
  152    6 W10  Emma Ryan, 10*                             43:54  
  153   18 M20  Nate Blunk, 21, State College, PA          44:06  
  154    1 W60  Nancy Landale, 62*, State College, PA      44:07  
  155    9 W50  Kristen Saacke Blunk, 51*, State College, PA
                                                           44:09  
  156   10 W50  Sally McMurry, 59*, State College, PA      44:14  
  157   29 W20  Sefali Setia, 26*, Bellefonte, PA          44:51  
  158   10 M30  Mara Ryan, 38                              44:53  
  159   20 W40  Melanie Zajac, 44*, State College, PA      44:54  
  160   21 W40  Anne LaMotte, 46*                          44:59  
  161   30 W20  Eliza Gabel, 22*, State College, PA        45:05  
  162   31 W20  Laura Egan, 22*, Boalsburg, PA             45:05  
  163   22 W40  Jennifer Koszarsky, 40*, Boalsburg, PA     45:06  
  164    2 W60  Kathy Barr, 60*, Port Matilda, PA          45:32  
  165   11 W50  Cheryl Barr, 55*, Port Matilda, PA         45:33  
  166   32 W20  Aparna Parikh, 26*                         46:17  
  167    3 W15  Izzy Brady, 15*                            47:44  
  168    1 W70  Marge Johnson, 71*                         47:46  
  169    3 M70  Jerry Johnson, 73                          47:46  
  170   33 W20  Amber Worthington, 24*, Boalsburg, PA      50:04  
  171   34 W20  Marisa Greenberg, 25*, State College, PA   50:04  
  172   35 W20  Lindsey Aloia, 28*, Lavallette, NJ         50:04  
  173    5 M15  Brett Templeton, 19, State College, PA     51:07  
  174   19 M20  Matt Murphy, 20, State College, PA         51:24  
  175   20 M20  Brnadon Mentley, 20, State College, PA     51:25  
  176    6 M15  Henry Fiedler, 18, Pittsburgh, PA          51:34  
  177   23 W40  Donna Trapp, 45*, State College, PA        52:07  
  178    3 W60  Connie Wheeler, 66*, Bellefonte, PA        52:07  
  179   12 W50  Patty Supko, 57*, Bellefonte, PA           52:24  
  180   24 W40  Julie Sealy, 48*, Howard, PA               52:24  
  181    7 W10  Molly LaMotte, 10*                         52:25  
  182    1 JrM  Connor Hill, 5, State College, PA          52:54  
  183   17 W30  Nikki Hill, 39*, State College, PA         52:54  
  184   21 M20  Brad Serber, 25, State College, PA         53:59  
  185   13 W50  Nancy Marmie, 54*, Charleroi, PA           54:28  
  186   36 W20  Diana Allen, 20*, Landsdale, PA            54:41  
  187    4 W15  Nicolette Khosa, 18*, Newtown, PA          54:42  
  188   25 W40  Amy Elliot, 48*, State College, PA         55:59  
  189   14 W50  Peggy Lindsey, 54*, State College, PA      56:01  
  190   15 W50  Casey Hovick, 51*, Port Matilda, PA        56:01  
  191   16 W50  Monica Gastiger, 52*, State College, PA    56:01  
  192   15 M40  Jack Dimidio, 46, State College, PA        56:34  
  193           Jayme Dimidio, State College, PA           56:34  
  194   26 W40  Michelle Dimidio, 46*, State College, PA   56:38  
  195   11 M30  Chris Snyder, 35, Bellefonte, PA           57:12  
  196    7 M15  Kyle Meder, 19, State College, PA          58:05  
  197   17 W50  Nancy Dickson, 50*, Wayne, PA              59:58  
  198    2 W70  Nancy Anderson, 75*                        59:58  
* indicates females
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
1 finishers among Men Under 10
3 finishers among Men 10 - 14
7 finishers among Men 15 - 19
21 finishers among Men 20 - 29
11 finishers among Men 30 - 39
15 finishers among Men 40 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
3 finishers among Women Under 10
7 finishers among Women 10 - 14
4 finishers among Women 15 - 19
36 finishers among Women 20 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 39
26 finishers among Women 40 - 49
17 finishers among Women 50 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 & Up
83 male finishers
115 female finishers
198 total finishers

Age Groups

CLASS  
PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
-----   -----                    --------                  ----
Open Men
    1    1 M30  Rusty McCrae, 35                           16:44  
    2    2 M20  David Moore, 28, State College, PA         16:56  
    3    3 M20  Thomas Stitt, 26, State College, PA        17:37  

Open Women
   10    1 W20  Megan Hutchinson, 27, State College, PA    20:02  
   11    2 W40  Meira Minard, 40, State College, PA        20:03  
   13    3 W30  Jamie Wright, 35, State College, PA        20:52   

      CLASS  
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
----- -----                  --------                  ----
Men Under 10
  182    1  Connor Hill, 5, State College, PA          52:54  

Men 10 - 14
   22    1  Bennett Norton, 10, State College, PA      22:25  
   32    2  P J Sullivan, 11, State College, PA        24:35  
   87    3  Jakob Iceland, 11, State College, PA       29:34  

Men 15 - 19
    7    1  Rick Henneman, 18, Boardman, OH            19:14  
   31    2  Gregory Frasch, 19, State College, PA      24:18  
   41    3  Kyle Marqusity, 18, State College, PA      25:39  
   70    4  Tyler Marqusity, 16, State College, PA     28:14  
  173    5  Brett Templeton, 19, State College, PA     51:07  
  176    6  Henry Fiedler, 18, Pittsburgh, PA          51:34  
  196    7  Kyle Meder, 19, State College, PA          58:05  

Men 20 - 29
   14    1  Joe Charles, 20, State College, PA         21:06  
   18    2  Bryan Blankfield, 27, State College, PA    21:56  
   27    3  James Song, 21, State College, PA          23:18  
   30    4  Jase Bernhardt, 24, Londonville, NY        23:52  
   33    5  Kendle Josh, 29, Washington, DC            24:50  
   38    6  Aaron Wilson, 20, University Park, PA      25:14  
   52    7  Mathew Light, 29, Tyrone, PA               26:40  
   61    8  Anthony Donofrio, 27, State College, PA    27:23  
   63    9  Sam Stehle, 25, State College, PA          27:32  
   65   10  Robert Johnstone, 29, State College, PA    27:35  
   73   11  Jeff Glusman, 22, State College, PA        28:24  
   84   12  Ryan Altemore, 28, State College, PA       29:10  
   86   13  Timothy Gabel, 24, State College, PA       29:33  
   94   14  Russell Poole, 21                          30:16  
  102   15  Pranoy Mohapatra, 20, State College, PA    30:54  
  127   16  Mark Hlardcik, 29, State College, PA       36:27  
  134   17  Andrew Wingert, 24                         37:29  
  153   18  Nate Blunk, 21, State College, PA          44:06  
  174   19  Matt Murphy, 20, State College, PA         51:24  
  175   20  Brnadon Mentley, 20, State College, PA     51:25  
  184   21  Brad Serber, 25, State College, PA         53:59  

Men 30 - 39
    6    1  Eric Marshall, 30, State College, PA       19:00  
    8    2  Josh Cone, 30, State College, PA           19:24  
   19    3  Adam Smith, 36, State College, PA          22:09  
   49    4  Kirby Calvert, 30, Boalsburg, PA           26:36  
   57    5  Josh Wede, 34                              27:10  
   79    6  Jacob Alexander, 37, State College, PA     28:49  
   99    7  Cameron Richardson, 30, State College, PA  30:40  
  126    8  Nick Pazdziorko, 33, Bellefonte, PA        36:22  
  141    9  Tim Jones, 33, State College, PA           39:37  
  158   10  Mara Ryan, 38                              44:53  
  195   11  Chris Snyder, 35, Bellefonte, PA           57:12  

Men 40 - 49
    4    1  Patrick Singletary, 48, State College, PA  17:44  
    5    2  Bob Radzwich, 43, Pa Furnace, PA           18:38  
   16    3  Todd Lajeunesse, 43, State College, PA     21:38  
   17    4  Pat Sullivan, 45, State College, PA        21:52  
   26    5  John Iceland, 42, State College, PA        23:00  
   28    6  Chris Torquato, 48, Reedsville, PA         23:36  
   36    7  Peter Lafemina, 43, State College, PA      25:01  
   43    8  Aaron Pontzer, 40, Boalsburg, PA           25:57  
   45    9  David Hunter, 43, State College, PA        26:17  
   58   10  Jaeson Koszarsky, 42, Boalsburg, PA        27:10  
   89   11  Vanessa McLaughlin, 43, State College, PA  29:52  
  115   12  Bob Hicks, 49, State College, PA           32:59  
  145   13  David Hunter, 43, State College, PA        41:17  
  146   14  Andrew King, 47, State College, PA         42:49  
  192   15  Jack Dimidio, 46, State College, PA        56:34  

Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Tom Cali, 58, State College, PA            20:44  
   15    2  Bob Cornwall, 52, State College, PA        21:13  
   20    3  Michael Goldfine, 57, Lemont, PA           22:12  
   53    4  Ken Tamminga, 54, State College, PA        26:44  
   64    5  Richard Gabel, 55, State College, PA       27:34  
   78    6  John Hook, 53, State College, PA           28:47  
   81    7  Daniel Mount, 57, State College, PA        28:57  
   98    8  Jeff Stringer, 56, Bellefonte, PA          30:32  
  110    9  Steven Lachman, 55, State College, PA      32:34  
  136   10  Mitchell Schmidt, 54, State College, PA    37:43  

Men 60 - 69
   39    1  Barry Kernfeld, 63, State College, PA      25:37  
  107    2  John Graham, 67, State College, PA         31:38  
  121    3  James Morrow, 66                           33:47  

Men 70 & Up
  116    1  Bob Yoder, 76, State College, PA           33:10  
  137    2  Donald Waltman, 73, State College, PA      38:29  
  169    3  Jerry Johnson, 73                          47:46


      CLASS  
PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
----- -----                  --------                  ----
Women Under 10
   71    1  Kiera Sullivan, 9, State College, PA       28:22  
   91    2  Charlotte Takac, 8                         29:55  
  139    3  Lucy Jones, 2, State College, PA           39:33  

Women 10 - 14
  111    1  Molly Hunter, 14, State College, PA        32:39  
  112    2  Sophie Paterno, 14, State College, PA      32:46  
  143    3  Maddy Wilson, 11                           41:02  
  144    4  Kate Lukens, 11, State College, PA         41:05  
  149    5  Jessica Zajac, 10, State College, PA       43:53  
  152    6  Emma Ryan, 10                              43:54  
  181    7  Molly LaMotte, 10                          52:25  

Women 15 - 19
   21    1  Shannon Juresich, 18, Mt Sinci, NY         22:20  
  148    2  Lauren Elliot, 18, State College, PA       43:40  
  167    3  Izzy Brady, 15                             47:44  
  187    4  Nicolette Khosa, 18, Newtown, PA           54:42  

Women 20 - 29
   23    1  Ryann Shane, 20, State College, PA         22:26  
   24    2  April Salinas, 27, State College, PA       22:49  
   37    3  Arielle Hesse, 25, State College, PA       25:09  
   42    4  Alyssa Henning, 24, University Park, PA    25:44  
   48    5  Margaret Ariotti, 26, State College, PA    26:34  
   50    6  Julia Briley, 21, Monroeville, PA          26:37  
   55    7  Jessica Paille, 26                         26:58  
   56    8  Elaine Dicicco, 25, State College, PA      27:06  
   62    9  Amy Thissell, 24, State College, PA        27:31  
   68   10  Tricia Kazinetz, 21, Freeland, PA          27:52  
   74   11  Mary Murphy, 26, State College, PA         28:27  
   75   12  Nicolette Hylan, 27, State College, PA     28:29  
   76   13  Lauren Falkowski, 20, Medford, NJ          28:31  
   77   14  Samantha Prust, 22, State College, PA      28:33  
   83   15  Julia Dahl, 27, State College, PA          29:08  
   88   16  Melissa Peckins, 28, State College, PA     29:44  
  100   17  Michelle Raney, 25, State College, PA      30:49  
  105   18  Emily O'Coonahern, 20, Langhorne, PA       31:02  
  106   19  Kelly Knight, 27, State College, PA        31:20  
  109   20  Lindsey Kurtz, 28, Cedar Rapids, IA        32:28  
  118   21  Melissa Duceman, 27, Bellefonte, PA        33:26  
  124   22  Jenna Spinelle, 27, State College, PA      34:57  
  128   23  Rachel Moran, 28, State College, PA        36:27  
  130   24  Elisa Van Cise, 29, Bellefonte, PA         36:53  
  133   25  Shannon Nakai, 23, State College, PA       37:29  
  138   26  Rebekah Parker, 29, Port Matilda, PA       39:25  
  142   27  Mary Welsh, 27, State College, PA          40:11  
  147   28  Holly Kruggel, 24, State College, PA       43:32  
  157   29  Sefali Setia, 26, Bellefonte, PA           44:51  
  161   30  Eliza Gabel, 22, State College, PA         45:05  
  162   31  Laura Egan, 22, Boalsburg, PA              45:05  
  166   32  Aparna Parikh, 26                          46:17  
  170   33  Amber Worthington, 24, Boalsburg, PA       50:04  
  171   34  Marisa Greenberg, 25, State College, PA    50:04  
  172   35  Lindsey Aloia, 28, Lavallette, NJ          50:04  
  186   36  Diana Allen, 20, Landsdale, PA             54:41  

Women 30 - 39
   25    1  Ann Ray, 30, University Park, PA           22:52  
   35    2  Leticia Oseguera, 36, State College, PA    25:00  
   44    3  Brooke Ricker, 32, Bellefonte, PA          26:00  
   47    4  Anna Squicciarini, 34, State College, PA   26:30  
   66    5  Amy Rumbel, 39, State College, PA          27:37  
   80    6  Cynthia Alexander, 39, State College, PA   28:49  
   85    7  Tracy Roe, 39, Thompstontown, PA           29:24  
   93    8  Jodi Himelright, 37, State College, PA     30:14  
   96    9  Courtney Chambers, 34, State College, PA   30:31  
  103   10  Lydia Myers, 31, State College, PA         30:57  
  117   11  Abby Hopkins, 38, State College, PA        33:12  
  123   12  Katghryn Gines, 35, State College, PA      34:53  
  129   13  Molly Hall, 30, Bellefonte, PA             36:33  
  135   14  Naomie Labrecque, 35                       37:43  
  140   15  Katie Jones, 32, State College, PA         39:33  
  150   16  Charlotte Brewer, 31, Julian, PA           43:53  
  183   17  Nikki Hill, 39, State College, PA          52:54  

Women 40 - 49
   29    1  Maggie Ellis, 41, State College, PA        23:50  
   34    2  Martha Michael, 47, Lemont, PA             24:52  
   40    3  Elisabeth Pfahl, 45, Lemont, PA            25:39  
   46    4  Dawn Maguire, 42, State College, PA        26:28  
   51    5  Blaire Toso, 49, State College, PA         26:38  
   59    6  Patty Kunes, 45, State College, PA         27:17  
   60    7  Rachel Schwab, 47, State College, PA       27:17  
   67    8  Laura Adams, 43, State College, PA         27:40  
   72    9  Cindy Sullivan, 40, State College, PA      28:23  
   82   10  Alexandra O'Brian, 44, State College, PA   29:08  
   90   11  Regan Takac, 48                            29:55  
   92   12  Maddi Radzwich, 41, Pa Furnace, PA         30:02  
   95   13  Carolyn O'Heron, 49, State College, PA     30:27  
   97   14  Mary Fitzgerald, 40, State College, PA     30:31  
  104   15  Jennifer Norton, 47, State College, PA     31:01  
  113   16  Linda Marqusity, 48, State College, PA     32:49  
  120   17  Pamela Driftmier, 49, Port Matilda, PA     33:35  
  131   18  Eve Cobes, 42, Port Matilda, PA            37:18  
  132   19  Elizabeth Brady, 46                        37:19  
  159   20  Melanie Zajac, 44, State College, PA       44:54  
  160   21  Anne LaMotte, 46                           44:59  
  163   22  Jennifer Koszarsky, 40, Boalsburg, PA      45:06  
  177   23  Donna Trapp, 45, State College, PA         52:07  
  180   24  Julie Sealy, 48, Howard, PA                52:24  
  188   25  Amy Elliot, 48, State College, PA          55:59  
  194   26  Michelle Dimidio, 46, State College, PA    56:38  

Women 50 - 59
   54    1  Kate Mount, 55, State College, PA          26:45  
   69    2  Erica Nodell, 53, State College, PA        28:03  
  101    3  Beth Raney, 54, State College, PA          30:50  
  108    4  Ann Marie Daniel, 50, State College, PA    31:58  
  114    5  Tina Hyduke, 56, Port Matilda, PA          32:58  
  119    6  Rebecca Hixon, 56, State College, PA       33:30  
  122    7  Linda Collins, 58, State College, PA       34:11  
  125    8  Gloria Gladd, 58, State College, PA        35:56  
  155    9  Kristen Saacke Blunk, 51, State College, PA
                                                       44:09  
  156   10  Sally McMurry, 59, State College, PA       44:14  
  165   11  Cheryl Barr, 55, Port Matilda, PA          45:33  
  179   12  Patty Supko, 57, Bellefonte, PA            52:24  
  185   13  Nancy Marmie, 54, Charleroi, PA            54:28  
  189   14  Peggy Lindsey, 54, State College, PA       56:01  
  190   15  Casey Hovick, 51, Port Matilda, PA         56:01  
  191   16  Monica Gastiger, 52, State College, PA     56:01  
  197   17  Nancy Dickson, 50, Wayne, PA               59:58  

Women 60 - 69
  154    1  Nancy Landale, 62, State College, PA       44:07  
  164    2  Kathy Barr, 60, Port Matilda, PA           45:32  
  178    3  Connie Wheeler, 66, Bellefonte, PA         52:07  

Women 70 & Up
  168    1  Marge Johnson, 71                          47:46  
  198    2  Nancy Anderson, 75                         59:58