Print
April 16, 2022
Pennsylvania Furnace, PA

Timing by the Nittany Valley Running Club

Overall Order of Finish

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
    1    1 OpM  Andrew Cruz, 22                            18:40  
    2    1 M36  Aj Kelly, 40                               18:44  
    3    1 M15  Eli Bokunewicz, 22                         20:43  
    4    2 M15  Anthony Miklos, 15                         20:47  
    5    2 M36  Joshua Cone, 39                            21:27  
    6    1 M50  Bob Radzwich, 51                           21:58  
    7    1 M26  Chris Sakmar, 31                           22:01  
    8    3 M15  Isaiah Earle, 15                           22:48  
    9    4 M15  Noah Earle, 17                             23:24  
   10    1 OpW  Alexis Lovrich, 17*                        23:42  
   11    2 M50  Matthew Lake, 47                           23:48  
   12    3 M50  Todd Kletter, 50                           24:00  
   13    3 M36  Evan Bresler, 38                           24:58  
   14    1 W15  Maya Bokunewicz, 20*                       25:17  
   15    1 JrW  Norah Harpster, 10*                        25:37  
   16    2 M26  Stephen Bourne, 29                         25:42  
   17    4 M50  Sean M Noel, 52                            26:51  
   18    1 W50  Larie Hall, 53*                            26:57  
   19    5 M50  Fredrick Ferguson, 48                      27:02  
   20    5 M15  Mike Noel, 16                              27:30  
   21    6 M50  Brad Kletter, 49                           27:44  
   22    4 M36  Andrew Harpster, 45                        28:07  
   23    2 JrW  Sofia Kletter, 11*                         28:35  
   24    1 W36  Ekaterina Kletter, 40*                     28:39  
   25    1 M60  Earl Lake, 67                              28:47  
   26    7 M50  Erik Scott, 52                             28:50  
   27    3 JrW  Ella Raish, 10*                            29:32  
   28    4 JrW  Avery Lake, 7*                             29:44  
   29    5 JrW  Katelyn Brown, 9*                          29:45  
   30    5 M36  Matthew Brown, 44                          29:56  
   31    2 W50  Sharon Lupo, 47*                           30:08  
   32    8 M50  Luke levis, 46                             30:09  
   33    6 JrW  Olivia Myers, 11*                          30:12  
   34    7 JrW  Elissa Bell, 9*                            30:16  
   35    2 M60  Eric Loop, 61                              30:17  
   36    2 W15  Olivia Noel, 19*                           30:33  
   37    6 M15  Isaiah Earle, 15                           30:34  
   38    3 W50  Hully Hoover, 52*                          30:46  
   39    9 M50  Tim Brucker, 51                            31:06  
   40    8 JrW  Elsa Raish, 7*                             32:21  
   41    1 JrM  Evan Lake, 9                               32:52  
   42    6 M36  Chris Lake, 45                             32:53  
   43    3 M60  Dave Allgeier, 58                          33:15  
   44    4 M60  Victor Pasko, 56                           33:22  
   45    4 W50  Delyn Walker, 49*                          33:24  
   46    5 M60  Dean McHenry, 60                           33:40  
   47    6 M60  S Huddark, 60                              34:02  
   48    1 W26  Sarah Cox, 31*                             34:11  
   49    2 W36  Julie Pheasant, 42*                        34:13  
   50    3 W36  Kate Geier, 43*                            36:47  
   51    2 JrM  Evan Geier, 10                             36:48  
   52    4 W36  Rebecca Stewart, 38*                       37:16  
   53    1 W60  Maryann Hanlon, 56*                        37:17  
   54    5 W50  Erica Collins, 46*                         37:18  
   55    9 JrW  Nicolee Lovrich, 12*                       37:44  
   56   10 JrW  Annika Beck, 11*                           38:18  
   57   10 M50  Daryn Bartlett, 51                         38:46  
   58    2 W60  Elizabeth Bartlett, 58*                    38:49  
   59    5 W36  Katie Kolbe-Holden, 39*                    39:17  
   60   11 JrW  Elka Raish, 5*                             41:04  
   61   12 JrW  Caroline Banerjee, 10*                     47:14  
   62    6 W50  Tara Banerjee, 46*                         47:15  
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 15
6 finishers among Men 15 - 25
2 finishers among Men 26 - 35
6 finishers among Men 36 - 45
10 finishers among Men 46 - 55
6 finishers among Men 56 & Up
12 finishers among Women Under 15
2 finishers among Women 15 - 25
1 finishers among Women 26 - 35
5 finishers among Women 36 - 45
6 finishers among Women 46 - 55
2 finishers among Women 56 & Up
34 male finishers
28 female finishers
62 total finishers


Age Groups


         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Open Men
    1    1 M15  Andrew Cruz, 22                            18:40  

Open Women
    1    1 W15  Alexis Lovrich, 17                         23:42  


Men
------

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Men Under 15
   26    1      Evan Lake, 9                               32:52  
   32    2      Evan Geier, 10                             36:48  

Men 15 - 25
    3    1      Eli Bokunewicz, 22                         20:43  
    4    2      Anthony Miklos, 15                         20:47  
    8    3      Isaiah Earle, 15                           22:48  
    9    4      Noah Earle, 17                             23:24  
   16    5      Mike Noel, 16                              27:30  
   24    6      Isaiah Earle, 15                           30:34  

Men 26 - 35
    7    1      Chris Sakmar, 31                           22:01  
   13    2      Stephen Bourne, 29                         25:42  

Men 36 - 45
    2    1      Aj Kelly, 40                               18:44  
    5    2      Joshua Cone, 39                            21:27  
   12    3      Evan Bresler, 38                           24:58  
   18    4      Andrew Harpster, 45                        28:07  
   21    5      Matthew Brown, 44                          29:56  
   27    6      Chris Lake, 45                             32:53  

Men 46 - 55
    6    1      Bob Radzwich, 51                           21:58  
   10    2      Matthew Lake, 47                           23:48  
   11    3      Todd Kletter, 50                           24:00  
   14    4      Sean M Noel, 52                            26:51  
   15    5      Fredrick Ferguson, 48                      27:02  
   17    6      Brad Kletter, 49                           27:44  
   20    7      Erik Scott, 52                             28:50  
   22    8      Luke levis, 46                             30:09  
   25    9      Tim Brucker, 51                            31:06  
   33   10      Daryn Bartlett, 51                         38:46  

Men 56 & Up
   19    1      Earl Lake, 67                              28:47  
   23    2      Eric Loop, 61                              30:17  
   28    3      Dave Allgeier, 58                          33:15  
   29    4      Victor Pasko, 56                           33:22  
   30    5      Dean McHenry, 60                           33:40  
   31    6      S Huddark, 60                              34:02  


Women
-----------

         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME
 -----   -----                   --------                  ----
Women Under 15
    3    1      Norah Harpster, 10                         25:37  
    5    2      Sofia Kletter, 11                          28:35  
    7    3      Ella Raish, 10                             29:32  
    8    4      Avery Lake, 7                              29:44  
    9    5      Katelyn Brown, 9                           29:45  
   11    6      Olivia Myers, 11                           30:12  
   12    7      Elissa Bell, 9                             30:16  
   15    8      Elsa Raish, 7                              32:21  
   23    9      Nicolee Lovrich, 12                        37:44  
   24   10      Annika Beck, 11                            38:18  
   27   11      Elka Raish, 5                              41:04  
   28   12      Caroline Banerjee, 10                      47:14  

Women 15 - 25
    2    1      Maya Bokunewicz, 20                        25:17  
   13    2      Olivia Noel, 19                            30:33  

Women 26 - 35
   17    1      Sarah Cox, 31                              34:11  

Women 36 - 45
    6    1      Ekaterina Kletter, 40                      28:39  
   18    2      Julie Pheasant, 42                         34:13  
   19    3      Kate Geier, 43                             36:47  
   20    4      Rebecca Stewart, 38                        37:16  
   26    5      Katie Kolbe-Holden, 39                     39:17  

Women 46 - 55
    4    1      Larie Hall, 53                             26:57  
   10    2      Sharon Lupo, 47                            30:08  
   14    3      Hully Hoover, 52                           30:46  
   16    4      Delyn Walker, 49                           33:24  
   22    5      Erica Collins, 46                          37:18  
   29    6      Tara Banerjee, 46                          47:15  

Women 56 & Up
   21    1      Maryann Hanlon, 56                         37:17  
   25    2      Elizabeth Bartlett, 58                     38:49